Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ABBEY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+10.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+84.1%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Detached
+£121,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,975
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XA
← Back to All Properties