Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+36.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+150.6%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties