Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FIRCROFT, 41, HIGHTOWN ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+44.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250
+100.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9XT
← Back to All Properties