Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+175.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties