Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRINITY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500
+9.5%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-14.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1BY
← Back to All Properties