Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+130.8%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9EA
← Back to All Properties