Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+54.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties