Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-12.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+2.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties