Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+129.1%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0DH
← Back to All Properties