Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+32.8%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+39.0%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties