FLAT 1, 1, MARINE TERRACE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,950+7.2%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+325.6%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1