Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,050
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties