Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, BELVOIR DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,500
+82.7%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6QZ
← Back to All Properties