Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+72.3%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+101.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3ER
← Back to All Properties