22, REDWOOD AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.7%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+187.7%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+22.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1