Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DUDDINGSTON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+90.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0SH
← Back to All Properties