22, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+153.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+94.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1