82, GAYWOOD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+16.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,371 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,579
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1