Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-21.4%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-29.2%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,787 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,737
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties