2, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+69.2%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+127.4%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+77.3%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1