Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REDTHORN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,300
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£96,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£321,300
+42.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+141.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1ET
← Back to All Properties