Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRANBROOK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+88.0%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+46.2%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties