Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GREAT INNINGS NORTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+59.9%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3TD
← Back to All Properties