22, RECTORY CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+118.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750+45.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1