Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALBERT STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+176.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1DA
← Back to All Properties