Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,250
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,250
+4.8%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties