Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£166,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,961 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,039
+82.8%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,039 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+56.8%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+23.3%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties