Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£20,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3SE
← Back to All Properties