Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EGERTON DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,550
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£214,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£549,550
+64.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£214,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+138.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8EF
← Back to All Properties