42, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+6.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+91.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1