Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, UNICORN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+591.5%
Price Change
+£132,586 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+591.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£132,586 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,414
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7LN
← Back to All Properties