Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, KING STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,241,350
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£391,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,241,350
+46.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£391,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000
+254.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BN
← Back to All Properties