Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, CANTERBURY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+28.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9UD
← Back to All Properties