Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LINKS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0DU
← Back to All Properties