Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SEACREST COURT, 46, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+507.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,400
Sold on 17 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties