55, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£157,500+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500+14.5%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+141.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1