Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£54,470 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£539,500
+11.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£54,470 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,030
+38.6%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£135,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1NW
← Back to All Properties