45, MOSS BROW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+29.4%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+41.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£49,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1