Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINNINGTON LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+52.9%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+153.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4DE
← Back to All Properties