Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ACORN LODGE, 1, PASCAL MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£88,089 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+232.4%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,089 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,911
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9UL
← Back to All Properties