Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FE
← Back to All Properties