Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+5.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+47.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties