Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST SAMPSON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+52.8%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+87.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+31.8%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RW
← Back to All Properties