Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+89.4%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties