Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+54.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+79.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7JQ
← Back to All Properties