Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+43.0%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+104.0%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties