Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-12.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+117.7%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,350
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties