Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LESTER PIGGOTT WAY, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£53,847 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,500
+25.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£53,847 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,653
+82.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£94,653 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0BJ
← Back to All Properties