Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLENCATHRA DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+20.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+80.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£116,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,700
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NP
← Back to All Properties