Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WAR OFFICE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+54.1%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+17.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5HR
← Back to All Properties